German English Hungarian Italian

Picture
Der Lehrer (2020)

Additional links
Deutsche Synchronkartei
Search in database
Derya Flechtner
Birth name: Derya Akyol
born: 23.07.2000 in Berlin
Biography

Nichte von Peter Flechtner.

Filmography
Voice actor
No. Title Actor Role
1 One step from Heaven 3 - Beyond the Dark Veronica Bitto Margaret
Number of visits: 2464