German English Hungarian Italian

Additional links
Search in database
Ezio Frigerio
Birth name: Elvezio Frigerio
born: 16.07.1930 in Erba, Italien
died: 02.02.2022 in Lecco, Italien
Filmography
Additional works
Year Title Comment
1969 5th Day of PeaceBauten - Ambientazione
Number of visits: 2627