German English Hungarian Italian

Additional links
Deutsche Synchronkartei
Search in database
Lutz Moik
Birth name: Lutz-J├╝rgen Moik
born: 10.11.1930 in Berlin
died: 04.07.2002 in Berlin
Filmography
Voice actor
No. Title Actor Role
1 It Happened in the Park Antonio Cifariello ein Matrose
2 Last of the Renegades Miroslav Buhin Bob, Soldat
3 Rampage at Apache Wells Davor Antolic Paddy
4 Ace High Roger Beaumont Croupier
Number of visits: 3346