German English Hungarian Italian

Picture
Ein Fall für Stein (1976)

Additional links
Deutsche Synchronkartei
Search in database
Dieter B. Gerlach
Birth name: Dieter Brian Gerlach
born: 23.05.1942
died: 06.12.2022 in Berlin
Filmography
Voice actor
No. Title Actor Role
1 Mr. Billion David S. Cass Sr. Anführer der Kidnapper
Number of visits: 1343