German English Hungarian Italian

Picture
Search in database
Karl-Otto Alberty
birth name: Karl-Otto Poensgen
born: 13.11.1933 in Berlin
died: 25.04.2015
Biography

Additional Links:
Internet Movie Database

to top
Filmography
No. Year Title Role Voice actor Picture
1. 1980 Flatfoot in Egypt Jack Connors aka Der Schwede Frank von Kuegelgen 
to top
This actor page was visited 8775 times.