German English Hungarian Italian

Picture
Search in database
Gegia Antonaci
birth name: Francesca Carmela Antonaci
born: 19.07.1959 in Galatina, Italien
Biography

Additional Links:
Internet Movie Database

to top
Filmography
No. Year Title Role Voice actor Picture
1. 1982 Bomber
(e con; als Gegia)
Jerrys Schwester (Susanna) Susan Spafford 
2. 2004 Don Matteo 4 - Lonely Hearts
(als Gegia; e con la partecipazione amichevole di)
Rossana  
to top
This actor page was visited 6218 times.