German English Hungarian Italian

Picture
Search in database
Lou Marsh
birth name: Louis Tuscano
born: 30.06.1928 in Boston, Massachusetts, USA
Biography

Additional Links:
Internet Movie Database

to top
Filmography
No. Year Title Role Voice actor Picture
1. 1985 Miami Supercops Fletcher Lou Marsh 
2. 1986 Aladdin Trödelhändler Tony Lou Marsh 
to top
Work as crewmember
 

Voice actor
Year Title Voice of
1985 Miami Supercops Lou Marsh (English version)
1986 Aladdin Lou Marsh (English version)
to top
This actor page was visited 6155 times.