German English Hungarian Italian

Picture
Search in database
Mario Donatone
birth name: Mario Giacinto Donatone
born: 09.06.1933 in Tripolis, Libyen
died: 14.04.2020 in Rom
Biography

Additional Links:
Internet Movie Database

to top
Filmography
No. Year Title Role Voice actor Picture
1. 1988 Big Man: Boomerang
(gelistet, spielt aber zu 99% nicht mit)
 
to top
This actor page was visited 3948 times.