German English Hungarian Italian

Picture
Search in database
Dany Saval
birth name: Danielle Nadine Suzanne Savalle
born: 05.01.1942 in Paris
Biography

Additional Links:
Internet Movie Database

to top
Filmography
No. Year Title Role Voice actor Picture
1. 1971 Can be done... Amigo
(e con)
Mary Bronson Susan Spafford 
to top
This actor page was visited 4631 times.