German English Hungarian Italian

Picture
Search in database
Franco Ricci
birth name: Salvatore Sebastiano
born: 18.02.1916 in Neapel
died: 18.03.1997 in Neapel
Biography

Additional Links:
Internet Movie Database

to top
Filmography
No. Year Title Role Voice actor Picture
1. 1959 Cerasella  
to top
This actor page was visited 4001 times.