German English Hungarian Italian

Picture
Search in database
Al Lettieri
birth name: Alfredo Lettieri
born: 24.02.1928 in New York
died: 18.10.1975 in New York
Biography

Additional Links:
Internet Movie Database

to top
Filmography
No. Year Title Role Voice actor Picture
1. 1975 Flatfoot Goes East
(con)
Frank Barella  
to top
This actor page was visited 7416 times.