German English Hungarian Italian

Picture
Search in database
Barry Hober
birth name: Barry J. Hober
born: 06.02.1937
died: 29.07.2016
Filmography
No. Year Title Role Voice actor Picture
1. 1985 Miami Supercops Lyan  
2. 1990 Speaking of the Devil Cop  
to top
This actor page was visited 7829 times.