German English Hungarian Italian

Picture
Search in database
Carlo Alighiero
birth name: Carlo Animali
born: 07.07.1927 in Ostra
died: 11.09.2021
Biography

Additional Links:
Internet Movie Database

to top
Filmography
No. Year Title Role Voice actor Picture
1. 1969 The Five Man Army Kapitän Gutierrez  
to top
This actor page was visited 4658 times.