German English Hungarian Italian

Picture
Search in database
Emilio Delle Piane
birth name: Emilio Dellepiane
born: 06.07.1938 in Lavagna, Italien
died: 03.2014 in Lavagna, Italien
Biography

Additional Links:
Internet Movie Database

to top
Filmography
No. Year Title Role Voice actor Picture
1. 1969 5th Day of Peace Sergeant Gleason  
2. 1971 Trinity Is STILL My Name James Parker  
3. 1977 Crime Busters Pierre, der Butler  
to top
This actor page was visited 11499 times.