German English Hungarian Italian

Picture
Search in database
George Wang
birth name: Wang Chunjang
Wang Jie, Jue Wang
born: 12.11.1918 in Dandong, Provinz Liaoning
died: 27.03.2015 in Taipei, Taiwan
Biography

Additional Links:
Internet Movie Database

to top
Filmography
No. Year Title Role Voice actor Picture
1. 1972 Even Angels Eat Beans Naka Kata  
to top
This actor page was visited 5695 times.