German English Hungarian Italian

Picture
Search in database
Andy Bartha
birth name: Andore Bartha
born: 1925
Filmography
No. Year Title Role Voice actor Picture
1. 1978 Trinity gambling for high stakes Jazz Musiker  
to top
This actor page was visited 3492 times.