German English Hungarian Italian

Picture
Search in database
Franco Coop
birth name: Francesco Coop
born: 27.09.1891 in Neapel, Italien
died: 27.03.1962 in Rom
Biography

Additional Links:
Internet Movie Database

to top
Filmography
No. Year Title Role Voice actor Picture
1. 1949 Quel fantasma di mio marito Kalif El Kebir  
to top
This actor page was visited 5396 times.