German English Hungarian Italian

Picture
Search in database
Ilse Earl
birth name: Ilene Helen Besman
born: 04.05.1931 in Limburg, Deutschland
died: 07.03.2006 in Jupiter, USA
Biography

Additional Links:
Internet Movie Database

to top
Filmography
No. Year Title Role Voice actor Picture
1. 1982 Cats and Dogs
(nicht sicher)
Miss Pollifax  
to top
This actor page was visited 928 times.