German English Hungarian Italian

Picture
Search in database
Michel Modo
birth name: Michel Henri Louis Goi
born: 30.03.1937 in Carpentras, Frankreich
died: 25.09.2008 in Vaires-sur-Marne, Frankreich
Biography

Additional Links:
Internet Movie Database

to top
Filmography
No. Year Title Role Voice actor Picture
1. 1967 The Crazy Kids of the War Fritz, Adjutant von Vogel  
to top
This actor page was visited 5523 times.