German English Hungarian Italian

Picture
Search in database
Nino Castelnuovo
birth name: Francesco Castelnuovo
born: 28.10.1936 in Lecco, Italien
died: 06.09.2021 in Rom
Biography

Additional Links:
Internet Movie Database

to top
Filmography
No. Year Title Role Voice actor Picture
1. 1962 Il giorno più corto Der Verehrer der Blumenverkäuferin  
2. 1969 The Five Man Army Luis Dominguez  
to top
This actor page was visited 5731 times.