German English Hungarian Italian

Picture
Search in database
José Manuel Martín
birth name: José Manuel Martín Pérez
born: 24.05.1924 in Casavieja, Spanien
Biography

Additional Links:
Internet Movie Database

to top
Filmography
No. Year Title Role Voice actor Picture
1. 1967 God forgives... I don't! Bud Edward Mannix 
2. 1970 The revenge of Trinity Garcia John Stacy 
to top
This actor page was visited 7348 times.