German English Hungarian Italian
Picture
Search in database
Frank Braña
birth name: Francisco Braña Pérez
Francisco Brana, Francisco Braña, Franc Brana, Frank Brana, Francesco Braña
born: 24.02.1934 in Pola de Allande, Spanien
died: 13.02.2012 in Madrid
Biography

Additional Links:
Internet Movie Database

to top
Filmography
No. Year Title Role Voice actor Picture
1. 1967 God forgives... I don't! Lou  
2. 1968 Ace High Joe  
to top
This actor page was visited 3502 times.