German English Hungarian Italian

Picture
Search in database
Mimmo Poli
birth name: Domenico Poli
born: 01.06.1922 in Rom
died: 04.04.1986 in Rom
Biography

Additional Links:
Internet Movie Database

to top
Filmography
No. Year Title Role Voice actor Picture
1. 1957 Il Cocco di Mamma Restaurantgast, der die Zeche übernehmen soll  
2. 1967 The Crazy Kids of the War
(Szene fehlt in dt. Fassung)
Deutscher Soldat  
3. 1978 Odds and Evens Ladenbesitzer  
4. 1980 Flatfoot in Egypt Flugzeugpassagier neben Caputo  
5. 1982 Bomber Koch im Lokal  
to top
This actor page was visited 11284 times.