German English Hungarian Italian

Picture
Für alle Fälle Stefanie (1997)

Additional links
Deutsche Synchronkartei
Search in database
Uta Hallant
Birth name: Uta Halseband
Uta Hallant-Wigger
born: 12.05.1939 in München
died: 31.12.2022
Filmography
Voice actor
No. Title Actor Role
1 The Wonders of Aladdin Michèle Mercier Zaina
2 The Leopard Lucilla Morlacchi Concetta
3 Shots in Threequarter Time Jana Brejchová Jana
4 Killer Kid! - Shoot on Sight Carole Gray Nancy Greenwood
5 Odds and Evens Marisa Laurito Nonne Susanna
6 Lucky Luke - Cafe Olé Cass Morgan Susan B. Anthony
Number of visits: 4393