German English Hungarian Italian

Picture
Search in database
Roberto Messina
Pseudonym: Bob Messenger
born: 02.01.1934
Biography

Bruder von Emilio Messina.

Additional Links:
Internet Movie Database

to top
Filmography
No. Year Title Role Voice actor Picture
1. 1971 Trinity Is STILL My Name Schläger  
2. 1972 Man of the East Barman bei der Saloonschlägerei  
3. 1972 Even Angels Eat Beans Catcher  
4. 1973 Flatfoot Cop Schläger auf der Tunis  
5. 1974 Watch out, we're mad! Schläger  
6. 1977 Crime Busters einer von Freds Leuten  
7. 1978 Flatfoot in Africa
(spielt die gleiche Rolle wie Benito Pacifico)
Polizist im Bus (als Nonne verkleidet)  
8. 1981 Who finds a Friend finds a Treasure Pirat Edward Mannix 
9. 1982 Cats and Dogs einer von Don Salvatores Leuten  
10. 1985 Miami Supercops Handlanger von Duran  
11. 1994 The Fight before Christmas  
to top
This actor page was visited 11160 times.